1 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team 1
|
Francesca Kidd, Caitriona OLeary, Chelsea Jentz
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Laura Taylor, Maddy Dunn, Jaime Roberts
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Hannah Sculley, Danielle Mckenzie, Georgia Miller
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Jazmin Lewsam, Brodee Trinca, Isabella Davies
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Jemma Smith, Lizzie Welborn, Emily Doyle
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Tiarnee Massie, Alexandra Clarke, Summer Short
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucinda Kelly, Emma Woods, Tayla Halliday
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
A
|
Rachel Crerar, Tess Dubberley, Naomi Scott, Madison Ward
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Brianna Massie, Lily Finati, Bernadette Hughes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Courtney Hancock, Karlee Nurthen, Briana Newson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Elyssa Pierce, Taylar Puskaric, Georgia Sinclair
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Courtney Bryant, Electra Outram, Finella Gibbs-Beal
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team B
|
Lana Rogers, Grace Harris, Tiarrn Raymond
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Bella McCabe, Kirstie Hardstaff, Greta Petersen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Rebecca Wiseman, Jade Slee, Amy Barron
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Jayde Hardstaff, Brielle Cooper, Lily Cracknell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Deandra Godoy, Madison Spencer, Madison Louw
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team B
|
Jasmine Locke, Lucy Murphy, Jaimie De Lutiis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team C
|
Nadine Canning, Claudia-Rose Slaven, Lani Cooper
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team C
|
Olivia Heaton, Elli Halliday, Kristy Ellis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Hannah Minogue, Zara SHARMAN, Chelsea Jones
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Ella Beere, Darci Berry, Ellie Richardson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Mackenzie Duffy, Madisyn Armstrong, Olivia Corrin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Kirra Lowlett-Richards, Saskia Roberts, Caprice Stokes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team B
|
Britney Pierce, Carla Papac, Emily Eaves
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Alicia Fay, Ella Brown, Dominique Stitt
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Emily Maythers, Rhianna Kevill, Sophie Crawford, Emma Schriek
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Taylah Allen, Madeleine Bakker, Zeely Carberry
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Warrnambool SLSC |
Team A
|
Emma Ragg, Jane McMeel, Sophie Thomas
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Georgia Laird, Rielly Bryant, Madeline Thomson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cooks Hill SLSC |
Cooks Hill - Team A
|
SOPHIA McMAHON, LILY FORBES, ERIN PETTIT, Mackenzie Clancy
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Hayley Smith, Chloe Jones, Olissa Onley
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team C
|
Lara Hughes, Mia ROSS, Kaimana Fittock, Kiera WARN, Ella McLACHLAN, Scarlet Cameron, Kaitlyn Middleton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team D
|
Leah Cassidy, Molly Green, Caitlin Risstrom
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Danielle Polson, Keira Collier, Casey Mood
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team E
|
Dana Robertson, Tylah Shanahan, Annabelle Kelly
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Team A
|
Emma Chappill, Leilani Snell, Annabel Lampard
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc |
Team C
|
Julie Orgeval, Sienna O'Connor, Libby Bell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|